(¯`°•*.♥๑۩۞۩๑ MiRa's Family ๑۩۞۩๑♥*•°´¯)

Chào mừng các bạn tham gia cùng Gia tộc MiRa


    Big Bang's profile

    Share

    chun_wo_ai_ni
    ღNơi Gío Dừng Chânღ
    ღNơi Gío Dừng Chânღ

    Tổng số bài gửi : 181
    Age : 22
    Đến từ : (¯`°•*.♥๑۩۞۩๑ Mirafamily ๑۩۞۩๑♥*•°´¯)
    Registration date : 11/12/2008

    Big Bang's profile

    Bài gửi by chun_wo_ai_ni on 19/12/08, 02:24 pm

    Big Bang


    Stage Name : G-Dragon [G드래곤 ]
    Real Name : Kwon Ji Yong [권지용]
    Position in Big Bang : Team Leader / Rapper
    Birthdate : August 18, 1988
    Height : 170cm
    Weight : 54kg
    Blood-type : A
    Family Members : Parents & Older Sister
    Education Background : Seoul Korean Traditional Arts Middle & High School
    Specialty : Rapping, Dancing, Beat Boxing, Composing, Singing, Chinese, & English.
    Hobby : Drawing Pictures & Listening to Music
    Debut : DaeHanMinGook Hip Hop Flex [2001]
    Personality : He is pretty bright… when he’s quiet he is extremely quiet. He lightens the mood a lot. He leads the group. His senses are fast, has high self esteem and likes to be outstanding.
    Likes : fashion, acting, cooking, crispy donuts, dog, cars, the drawing ‘is it stars or skeleton’ books , watching cartoons, and him self.
    Past Experiences :
    When he was in elementary school he was in BoBoBo.
    In 2001 he was in Korea’s hip hop flex
    Featured in :
    - Perry’s first album
    - Lexy’s first album,
    - 2002 YG family 2nd album, YMCA baseball program,
    - Swi.T's first album.
    - Se7en’s 1st and 3rd album
    - WheeSung’s first album
    - Masta Wu’s 1st album
    - Was in YG family’s ONE concert


    Stage Name : Tae Yang [태양]
    Used to be Known as : YB Taekwon [YB 태권]
    Real Name : Dong Young Bae 동영배
    Position in Big Bang : Vocalist
    Birthdate : June 18, 1988
    Height : 170cm
    Weight : 56kg
    Blood-type : AB
    Family Members : Parents & Older Brother
    Specialty : Rapping, Dancing, Beat Boxing, Singing, & Languages (Japanese & Chinese).
    Hobby : Gardening, Listening to Music, & Watching TV
    Debut : YG Family 2nd Album [2002]
    Personality : Does his best in everything, over achiever. Doesn’t like to fight, he talks about his problem with the opponent. He listens to you well and thinks about what he is going to say before he says anything
    Likes : church, summer, clothes, games, and mangas.
    Musicians he admires : Usher, omarion, Justin
    Past Experiences : Since 5th grade he went to an acting class
    Auditioned for JinuSean’s music video
    Was in the music video A-yo as a mini JinuSean.
    Auditioned for YG after meeting JinuSean
    2002 ~ he was in Swit’s 1st album, YG family’s 2nd album
    2003 ~ WheeSung’s 2nd album, Masta Wu’s 1st album
    2004 ~ Lexy’s 1st album
    2006 ~ Se7en’s 3rd album and he was in YG family’s ONE concert

    Stage Name : T.O.P
    Real Name : Choi Seung Hyun [최승현]
    Also Known As : Tempo
    Position in Big Bang : Rapper
    Birthdate : November 4, 1987
    Height : 180cm
    Weight : 65kg
    Blood-type : B
    Education Background : Seoul Art College [Majoring in Musical]
    Specialty : Rap, Beat Box, Composing
    Hobby : Reading & Swimming
    Personality : He speaks well and he is extremely stubborn. He likes to be the leader of things and speaks his mind. Shy and he thinks he’s cute.
    Likes : theatrical performances, Musicals, and fashion designing.
    Musicians he admires: Usher, omarion, JAY-Z, and B2K
    Past Experiences :
    KBS we like radio. He won the rap battle; 2003
    Performed at a club in Gangnam; 2002 ~ 2005
    Performed with STARZ; 2004

    chun_wo_ai_ni
    ღNơi Gío Dừng Chânღ
    ღNơi Gío Dừng Chânღ

    Tổng số bài gửi : 181
    Age : 22
    Đến từ : (¯`°•*.♥๑۩۞۩๑ Mirafamily ๑۩۞۩๑♥*•°´¯)
    Registration date : 11/12/2008

    Re: Big Bang's profile

    Bài gửi by chun_wo_ai_ni on 19/12/08, 02:25 pm

    ]
    Stage Name : Dae Sung [대성]
    Real Name : Kang Dae Sung [강대성]
    Position in Big Bang : Vocalist
    Birthdate : April 26, 1989
    Height : 173cm
    Weight : 62kg
    Education Background : KyeongIn High School
    Specialty : Singing
    Personality : always bright, does his best in everything, when he’s around other people he lightens the mood.
    Likes : rap, beat box, and cooling
    Musicians he admires : Usher, omarian, Ne-Yo, and Wheesung.
    Determination : I'll work my hardest and become the best.

    Stage Name : Seung Ri [승리]
    Real Name : Lee Seung Hyun [이승현]
    Position in Big Bang: Vocalist
    Birthdate : December 12, 1990
    Height : 174cm
    Weight : 57kg
    Family Members : Parents & Younger Sibling
    Specialty : Singing, Dancing, & Choreographing.
    Personality : Very strong, for the youngest member of the group he is pretty mature, because his Blood type is A, he is very shy and keeps a lot of things to himself.
    Likes : foreign languages
    Musicians he admires: Justin Timberlake and omarion.
    Determination : fighting! I cannot return home.
    Past Experiences :
    M.net battle of shinhwa
    < June ~ August 2005>
    Was in Kwangju dance team “Il Hwa”
    < August 2003 ~ January 2005

      Hôm nay: 23/01/17, 09:47 pm